Use Back Button to return to last page
Gatlinburg Smoky Mountain Regional April 11 - 17, 2005
District 9 Masterpoint Winners
MPs Name,  City Unit #
123.43 Ellie Hanlon, Tequesta FL 128
123.43 Mary Savko, Tequesta FL 128
116.44 Bob Dale, Pensacola FL 219
112.42 Nancy Heusted, St Petersburg FL 128
112.42 J Robinson, Tampa FL 128
109.92 Joanne Antoniou, Boca Raton FL 128
109.92 Molly O'Neill, Ft Lauderdale FL 243
106.52 John Paul McNamee, Cape Coral FL 128
105.80 Leon Lyday, Clearwater FL 128
99.92 Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL 128
99.23 Marilyn Garcia, Daytona Beach FL 128
96.80 Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL 128
90.29 Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL 128
86.34 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL 240
84.57 Linda McGarry, Stuart FL 128
81.24 Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL 128
80.73 Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL 240
80.62 Jeff Overby, Key West FL 128
80.61 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL 128
79.38 Virginia Lifton, Marco Island FL 128
74.29 Gary Cohler, Miami FL 128
72.40 James Parker, Hollywood FL 243
69.89 Darcy Parker, Hollywood FL 243
68.02 Alex Halberstadt, Orlando FL 240
67.57 Jennifer Rogers, Longwood FL 240
67.57 W David Rogers Jr, Longwood FL 240
65.01 Markland Molson, Hollywood FL 243
62.77 Jonathan Sundheim, Oviedo FL 240
60.39 Jeffrey Hand, Casselberry FL 240
60.39 Joanne Yeager, Orlando FL 240
57.59 Bernard Bernstein, Clearwater FL 128
57.59 Ulker Mutlu, Clearwater FL 128
55.21 Joan Scarda, St Petersburg FL 128
55.05 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL 128
50.50 Jim Haws, Tampa FL 128
50.34 John Long, Casselberry FL 240
49.15 Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL 128
47.57 Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL 219
47.57 Winston Legge Jr, Pensacola FL 219
47.55 Darryle Forrest, Miami FL 128
47.55 Jerome Kramer, Miami FL 128
47.45 Rita Ellington, Aventura FL 128
45.40 Donna Rieper, Destin FL 219
45.20 E Rogers, Shalimar FL 219
45.04 Bernard Zions, Naples FL 128
43.85 Robert Dennard, Lake Mary FL 128
43.85 Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL 128
43.03 Sandra Gagnon, Sarasota FL 102
43.03 Michael Kassay, Sarasota FL 102
42.30 Cynthia Hall, Louisville KY 219
42.30 Barbara Stone, Shalimar FL 219
42.17 William Murphy Jr, St Petersburgh FL 128
41.69 Carla Burke, Pensacola FL 219
41.34 Carol Garnett, St Petersburg FL 128
41.34 Charles Gill, St Petersburg FL 128
40.95 Sidney Golub, West Palm Beach FL 128
40.87 Gayle Starling, Ft Walton Beach FL 219
40.67 Virginia Waterfield, Destin FL 219
39.21 Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL 128
37.68 Ronald Schoenau, Gainesville FL 128
35.55 Jeannine Law, Eastpoint FL 219
35.55 Elizabeth Poor, Ft Walton Beach FL 219
35.17 Carolyn Schoenau, Gainesville FL 128
34.15 Joseph Enis, Bradenton FL 102
33.03 Joan Lang, Hollywood FL 243
32.87 John Moschella, Winter Springs FL 240
32.32 Mary Kassay, Sarasota FL 102
30.76 Rudi Kastelic, St Petersburg FL 128
30.76 Carol Rowland, St Petersburg FL 128
30.21 Peter Baxter, Davenport FL 128
30.21 James Bochsler, Davenport FL 128
30.20 Bill Passell, Boynton Beach FL 128
30.20 Marlene Passell, Boynton Beach FL 128
29.60 John Garner, Fernandina Bch FL 128
29.60 Dorene Thompson, Ponte Vedra Bch FL 128
29.49 Adrienne Muslin, Tampa FL 128
29.41 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL 128
29.19 Steve Bonner, Jacksonville FL 128
28.07 Marilyn Lightner, Bonita Springs FL 128
28.07 Carole Maeder, Bonita Springs FL 128
27.72 Doug Clark, North Hero VT 128
27.60 Jeanne Hughes, Sharpes FL 240
27.56 Manon Ross, Louisville KY 128
27.56 Carol Cessna, Fort Myers FL 128
27.56 Gabriele Tesche, Cape Coral FL 128
26.33 Alice Odenwald, Ft Myers FL 128
26.31 Linda Abrahamson, Longboat Key FL 102
25.88 William Boas, Tampa FL 128
25.77 Dorothy McGuire, Oviedo FL 240
25.57 Kristy Knight, Jacksonville FL 128
23.82 Betty Gage, Pensacola FL 219
23.82 Howard Gage Sr, Pensacola FL 219
22.92 Gila Guttmann, Boca Raton FL 128
22.89 Laura Forst, Lake Park FL 128
21.44 Mickey Britt, Tallahassee FL 219
20.90 Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL 128
20.85 Linda Finklestein, West Palm Beach FL 128
20.85 Carol Kaplan, West Palm Beach FL 128
20.38 Bill Blackburn, Naples FL 128
20.38 Margaret Blackburn, Naples FL 128
20.35 William Atteberry, Clearwater FL 128
20.35 Leelyn Main, St Petersburg FL 128
19.74 Andrew Garnett, St Petersburg FL 128
19.72 John Potter, Panama City FL 219
19.25 Jacque Nicola, Melbourne FL 240
19.09 Sandra Zions, Naples FL 128
18.99 Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL 128
18.90 Audrey Jacobs, Tampa FL 128
18.90 Norman Jacobs, Tampa FL 128
18.44 Mark Smith, Lutz FL 128
18.23 William Granger, Bradenton FL 128
17.89 Alan Darman, Boca Raton FL 128
16.99 Ronald Foreman, Leesburg FL 128
16.04 Muriel Altus, Tampa FL 128
16.04 Philip Altus, Tampa FL 128
15.92 Aggie Kaye, Jacksonville FL 128
15.68 Burt O'Dell, Weeki Wachee FL 128
15.68 Chris Zogg, Leesburg FL 128
15.68 Gary Zogg, Leesburg FL 128
15.47 Robert Blum, Marco Island FL 128
14.91 Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL 128
14.83 Linda Edwards, Orlando FL 240
14.83 Patricia Estes, Maitland FL 240
14.78 Beverly Kinkead, Vero Beach FL 240
14.78 Beverly Taylor, Vero Beach FL 240
14.71 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL 240
14.71 James Easterling, Casselberry FL 240
14.70 Viktoria Spearin, Lake Wales FL 128
14.55 Carla Cozart, Tampa FL 128
14.45 Kathleen Fullerton, Pensacola FL 219
14.30 Louis Jones, Daytona Beach FL 128
13.97 Gerry Panos, Holiday FL 128
13.97 Hattie Roxburgh, Hudson FL 128
13.76 Rod Fullerton, Pensacola FL 219
13.41 Jimmie Bernard, Largo FL 128
13.07 Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL 240
13.04 Bill Murphy, Port St Lucie FL 128
12.98 Gary Johnson, Mt Dora FL 128
12.27 James Mabry, Margate FL 243
12.24 Francis Malloy Jr, Temple Terrace FL 128
12.21 Edith Denenberg, Pompano Beach FL 243
12.19 David Land, The Villages FL 128
12.19 Shirley Land, The Villages FL 128
12.17 Allen Prier, Largo FL 128
12.17 Betty Prier, Largo FL 128
11.54 Joan Colbert, Davie FL 243
11.54 Ron Colbert, Davie FL 243
11.54 Barry Singer, Hollywood FL 243
11.54 Cheryl Singer, Hollywood FL 243
11.46 Gloria Ridenour, Flagler Beach FL 128
11.46 John Ridenour, Flagler Beach FL 128
11.26 Paul Crenshaw, Naples FL 128
11.26 Sherry Steffey, Naples FL 128
11.24 Jim Russell, Bradenton FL 102
11.13 Pearl Feldman, Deerfield Beach FL 243
11.05 Nancy Bradley, Deland FL 128
11.05 Shirley Braverman, Lake Worth FL 128
10.77 Richard Ellis, Dunedin FL 128
10.72 Yvonne Plagens, Sebring FL 128
10.71 Lucille Cox, Titusville FL 240
10.71 Sue Hollinger, Titusville FL 240
10.60 Jerry Cooley, Winter Haven FL 128
10.46 Mildred White, Jackson MS 102
10.40 Dave Anderson, Tampa FL 128
10.40 Jim Maxwell, Venice FL 128
10.38 John McElroy, Ormond Beach FL 128
10.38 Jeanne Spletzer, Port Orange FL 128
10.32 Donna Thompson, Spring Hill FL 128
10.31 Dora Anderson, Shalimar FL 219
10.31 Lee Anderson, Shalimar FL 219
10.15 Ann Poteet, Port Orange FL 128
10.15 Jim Poteet, Port Orange FL 128
9.86 Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL 128
9.71 Beverly Kass, Tampa FL 128
9.68 Vera Bagley, Winter Haven FL 128
9.44 Sidney Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL 128
9.28 Roger Reff, Pensacola FL 219
9.23 Randall Durgee, Arcadia FL 128
9.16 Elizabeth Hayes, No Palm Beach FL 128
9.12 Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL 128
8.90 Mary Gilbertson, Crawfordville FL 219
8.68 Beverly Montgomery, Jaxville Bch FL 128
8.68 Chester Montgomery, Jacksonville Bh FL 128
8.68 Carl Wasserman, Jacksonville FL 128
8.68 Marcia Wasserman, Jacksonville FL 128
8.56 Mary Swinburne, Ponce Inlet FL 128
8.53 Carol Lively, Ormond Beach FL 128
8.34 Gordon Walker, Naples FL 128
8.26 Michael Seamon, Aventura FL 128
8.16 Shelby Chapdelaine, Ponce Inlet FL 128
8.08 William Farnan, Ormond Beach FL 128
8.08 Marvin Kindy, Port Orange FL 128
7.96 A Fleming, Ocala FL 128
7.96 Richard Shiflett, Ocala FL 128
7.90 Mary Dzyacky, Palm Harbor FL 128
7.90 Dorothy White, Dunedin FL 128
7.46 Roberta Barnes, Pensacola FL 219
7.46 Kay Huke, Pensacola FL 219
7.45 Barbara Steffek, St Petersburg FL 128
7.21 Terry Smith, Jacksonville FL 128
7.21 Linda Stuart, Gainesville FL 128
7.07 Harriet Eaton, Miami FL 128
6.91 Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL 102
6.87 Charles Bardelis, Palm Beach FL 128
6.87 Ginger Bone, Tallahassee FL 219
6.87 Nancy Myers, Tallahassee FL 219
6.86 Jerry Barson, West Palm Beach FL 128
6.86 Linda Barson, West Palm Beach FL 128
6.78 Arman Hartung, Marshall MI 128
6.78 Robert McIlrath, New Smyrna FL 128
6.76 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL 102
6.76 Gigi Weinstein, Sarasota FL 102
6.62 Charlotte Wheatley, Tallahassee FL 219
6.62 Colleen Wiley, Tallahassee FL 219
6.61 Freida Dohrman, Clearwater FL 128
6.61 Mary Kay Lazarus, Clearwater FL 128
6.50 Barbara Hamilton, Panama City FL 219
6.50 Roxie Wagner, Panama City Bch FL 219
6.43 Jeanne Stevenson, Melbourne FL 240
6.39 Norma Verhulst, Venice FL 128
6.38 Karen Fabel, Boca Raton FL 128
6.28 James Caylor, Daytona Beach FL 128
6.28 Carolyn Foster, Daytona Beach FL 128
6.10 Carole Esman, Ponte Vedra Bch FL 128
6.09 Carrie Nelle Moye, Santa Rsa Bch FL 219
6.09 Tramel White, Destin FL 219
5.97 Jack Longman, Clearwater FL 128
5.97 Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL 128
5.92 Ronald Musto, Deerfield Bch FL 243
5.90 Diane Barrs, Panama City FL 219
5.90 Patricia Fisher, Panama City FL 219
5.38 Dolores Gracie, Pompano Beach FL 243
5.19 Carolyn Wolf, Pensacola FL 219
4.82 Marlene Foster, Bonita Springs FL 128
4.81 Kathleen Schuller, Punta Gorda FL 128
4.81 Terry Schuller, Punta Gorda FL 128
4.72 Colleen Ness, Tampa FL 128
4.72 Gene Ness, Tampa FL 128
4.60 Barbara Ratner, Titusville FL 240
4.54 Patricia Soukup, Vero Beach FL 240
4.47 Judy Mathis, 128
4.22 Betty Bird, Pensacola FL 219
4.22 Bea McLaughlin, Pensacola FL 219
4.14 Vincent Soukup, Vero Beach FL 240
4.00 Jane Ann Mabry, Margate FL 243
3.97 James Hamilton, Sarasota FL 102
3.93 LaVerne Dugan, Palm Harbor FL 128
3.93 Gretchen Funk, Safety Harbor FL 128
3.93 Sandra Peterson, Clearwater FL 128
3.93 Marianne Timmons, Safety Harbor FL 128
3.88 Richard Stamper, Venice FL 128
3.83 Lamar Sharp, Leesburg FL 128
3.71 Nella Molfetto, Fort Lauderdale FL 243
3.69 Charles Thornton, Lutz FL 128
3.69 Betty Wilton, Lutz FL 128
3.52 Kenn Thornton, Hernando FL 128
3.41 Mary Scanlan, The Villages FL 128
3.39 Linda Davidson, Bonita Springs FL 128
3.29 Roxana Perkins, The Villages FL 128
3.27 Mary Lockwald, Daytona Beach FL 128
3.24 Maggie Shenkin, Boca Raton FL 128
3.21 Mary Hodge, Knoxville TN 128
3.11 Anna Cormier, Pinellas Park FL 128
3.09 Jayne Ewigleben, Sun City Ctr FL 128
3.09 Robert Ewigleben, Sun City Ctr FL 128
3.09 Judy Calley, Sebastian FL 240
3.04 Darlene Drietz, Holiday FL 128
3.02 Evelyn Farnan, Ormond Beach FL 128
2.97 Nonna Lehmkuhl, Vieques PR 128
2.94 Julie Tyson, Cape Coral FL 128
2.94 Dorothy Williams, Key Largo FL 128
2.94 George Williams, Key Largo FL 128
2.84 Jean Kay, Vero Beach FL 240
2.57 Lucy Gargus, Winter Haven FL 128
2.47 Rolando Brabant, Ormond Beach FL 128
2.39 Joan Mitchell, Vero Beach FL 240
2.34 Yvonne Marsh, Pensacola FL 219
2.34 Irene Rossi, Pensacola FL 219
2.31 Hugh (Skip) Mohney, Sebastian FL 240
2.27 John Dunlap, Ormond Beach FL 128
2.26 Salle Peyroux, Gulf Breeze FL 219
2.26 Nancy Roberts, Pensacola FL 219
2.20 Elizabeth O'Dell, Vieques PR 128
2.16 Don Caton, Pensacola FL 219
1.96 Margaret Lupo, Daytona Beach FL 128
1.96 Jacqueline Vowell, Daytona Beach FL 128
1.95 Laurence Dusty, West Palm Beach FL 128
1.87 Jack Hawes, Sarasota FL 102
1.87 Mary Hawes, Sarasota FL 102
1.87 Ann Robson, Miami FL 128
1.87 William Robson, Miami FL 128
1.78 Deverle Little, Trinity FL 128
1.78 Donald Little, Trinity FL 128
1.76 Carol Legoullon, Cocoa Beach FL 240
1.64 Gelia Crockett, St Petersburg FL 128
1.64 Connie Murphy, St Petersburg FL 128
1.60 Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL 128
1.39 Nicholas Ranson, Fort Myers FL 128
1.39 Penny Ranson, Fort Myers FL 128
1.33 Barbara Gifford, Naples FL 128
1.31 Julie Van Stone, Naples FL 128
1.30 Margaret Horton, St Augustine FL 128
1.20 Mary Lou Torchia, Pensacola FL 219
1.12 Marion Caton, Pensacola FL 219
0.99 Wayne Shuman, Tampa FL 128
0.90 Diana Ring, Palm Coast FL 128
Use Back Button to return to last page